Log in
Create my account
Register my club
Moto Club MOISSAGAIS
mcmoissagais@gmail.com
15,00€
par personne
REGISTRATION
COMPLETED
Event date
21/04/2024
Motorcycle club address
Chemin de Gibrou, 82200 Moissac
Google Map
Waze
Sunday training April 21
Field : Redone
Previous
Next
L'entraînement
Training on April 21
List of series
Series : OPEN Confirmed
Price
15,00€
Arriving time
09H00
Start time
10H00
End time
17H00
Number of places
40
Number of registered
40
Registration progress
100%
Series : OPEN Beginner
Price
15,00€
Arriving time
09H00
Start time
10H00
End time
17H00
Number of places
40
Number of registered
40
Registration progress
100%
Series : Kids
Training exclusively reserved for kids
Price
15,00€
Arriving time
09H00
Start time
10H00
End time
17H00
Number of places
40
Number of registered
9
Registration progress
23%
Registration opens soon
Registration for this training opens the the training open it
18/04/2024 20H00
.
Enter your email to be notified when registration opens.
List of drivers entered in the series :
OPEN Confirmé
Sébastien TOUGES
Nathan GUIBBAL
Ludovic GéNOT
Arnold GUIBBAL
Teddy RICHE
Kenzo ROCA
Philippe ROCA
Yannick PLANCHE
Chris BARTHES
Benoit CONTE
Benjamin NICOLAS
Étienne DAL
Camille POLI
Florent GATTI
Mathéo ROBERT
Fabien PELEGRIN
Alexis LACOMBE
MATHYS BERGE
Nicolas ANDREVIE
Brice PICCOLI
Jayson BIAU
Arnaud RAMOND
Mike GUILLAUME
Didier IMBERT
Quentin FALLIERES
Jean Louis ARRAN
Nathan CANDAILLÉ
Fabrice HUGONET
Quentin CLAVERIE
Kevin NAVARRO
AYDAN ARRAN
Vincent GAU
William ESTABES
Lukas Lanfray
Vincent GUINDANI
Pascal CLAVERIE
Romain POUX
Damien TORTON
Etienne SICARD
Tony FHAL
List of drivers entered in the series :
OPEN Débutant
Gwénaël GéLEFF
Alexandre SAPIN
Romain MOUILLERAC
Adrien ARTOUX
Enzo VERLHAC
Victor LECACHEY
LUCAS SANCHEZ
Guillaume CARBON
Owen HYARD
Ludovic STEFANUTO
Samuel MOUILLERAC
Romain FAU
Yannick BRAS
Maxime GOUT
Matthieu ALONSO
Anthony LEFORT
Elie BETOUS
Norman HYARD
Anthony POMAREDE
Vincent VERLHAC
Paul VERDIE
Romain DECON
Eliot Hyard
Philippe GéNOT
Cédric BLED
Kevin BLED
Sébastien DELCROIX
Antoine CULOT
Alexis TROVA
Marvin VINCENT
Camille CHARMOIS
Lucas DAUSSE
Florentin DELPOUCH
Maxime GARVI
Jean-François BIAU
Jessica DANIEL
Jeff MERIC
Yoan BETOUS
Laura LEHMANN
Flavien DELRIEU
List of drivers entered in the series :
Kids
Erick PAVAN
EVAN BERGE
Ethan ESTABES
Levy AZAIE
Paul MIRALES
Ambre FAGULHA
Marie ANDRIEUX
Mya POUX
Rose ROBERT
×
connection
Forgot your password?
Don't have an account?
Create my account
×
Reset my password
Back to login
Current record...
CHOOSE YOUR LANGUAGE
Français
English
Español